11 Kanina to Ch. Dadri Via Sehlang - Shayana (Kanina,Dhanunda, Kheri, Sehlang, Notana, Pota, Syana,Changrod, Adampur Dadhi, Mandola, Ch. Dadri)50 12 600 1 112 Mohindergarh - Dulana to Bawania (Mohindergarh,Dulana, Meganwas, Bawania)15 14 210 -- 113 Mohindergarh to Ch. Dadri Via Sehlang - ChangRoad (Mohindergarh, Majra Kalan, Malra, Bawana,Sehlang, Pota, Syana, Changrod, Adampur Dadhi,Mandola, Ch. Dadri)14 Mohindergarh to Satnali Via Khatodra - Nangal Mala(Mohindergarh, Khatodara, Rajawas, Usmapur,Nangal Mala, Satnali)48 12 576 -- 332 12 384 -- 215 Kanina to Ch. Dadri Via Chithroli - Bagot (Kanina,Unhani, Dhanunda, Chitroli, Bhagot, Chiriya,Makrana, Modi, Ch. Dadri)51 12 612 1 116 Mohindergarh to Nahar Via Jhuk - Kanina(Mohindergarh, Jhook, Jhagroli, Kanina, Kotia, Luki,Nahad)33 8 264 1 --17 Ateli to Mohindergarh Via Silarpur - Kalwadi -Dongra (Ateli, Gujarwas, Katkai, Silarpur, Kalwadi,Donga Ahir, Bhalkhi, Bhandor, Mohindergarh)27 20 540 2 --
18 Nangal Sirohi - Kherki - Duloth - Mohindergarh(Nangal Sirohi, Kherki, Pal, Gadania, Bairawas,Duloth, Chajiwas, Nimbi, Janjariawas, Jatwas,Mohindergarh)19 Mohindergarh to Budin (Mohindergarh, Khotod,Khayara, Balana, Nimbhera, Budin)34 8 272 -- 112 18 216 -- 120 Mohindergarh - Buchawas - Talwana - BackBuchawas - Kanina - Nahar - Kosli (Mohindergarh,Sigra, Buchawas, Pathera, Agihar, Talwana,Dhanunda, Kanina, Kotia, Luki, Nahad, Kosli)56 12 672 1 121 Mohindergarh to Loharu Via Kurawahata - Mandola -Nangal Mala - Nawan - Satnali (Mohindergarh,Kurawata, Mandola, Zerpur, Nanwan, Satnali,Patharwa, Loharu)22 Narnaul - Khaspur - Sihma - Kanina (Narnaul,Lehroda, Khaspur, Faizabad, Sihma, Atali, Dongra,Bewal, Sundrah, Mohanpur, Kanina)55 8 440 -- 244 24 1056 -- 123 Ateli to Kanina Via Ratta - Bhojawas (Ateli, Karia,Ratta, Bhojawas, Partal, Mohanpur, Kanina)27 20 540 -- 224 Mohindergarh - Akoda - Kadma - Satnali - Loharu(Mohindergarh, Pali, Akoda, Kadma, Satnali,Suhansara, Loharu)64 4 256 -- 1
- Page 1:
HARYANA GOVERNMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTM
- Page 4 and 5:
4transportation. Therefore, it is p
- Page 6 and 7:
6(ii)Permit fee, permit transfer fe
- Page 8 and 9:
8B. Categories allowed concession t
- Page 10 and 11:
10Note :-(vii)No bus which defaults
- Page 12 and 13:
12(x)(xi)Windows shall be of double
- Page 14 and 15:
10. Allotment of permit.-(a)14An ex
- Page 16 and 17:
16permit bus is not put back on the
- Page 18 and 19:
18requisite fee is to be deposited
- Page 20 and 21:
20(ii)(iii)(iv)(v)(vi)(vii)The perm
- Page 22 and 23:
22(xxv) The State Transport Authori
- Page 24 and 25: 12 Ambala City to Mahesh Nagar via
- Page 26 and 27: Name of the District: BhiwaniSr. No
- Page 28 and 29: 17 Bhiwani to Titani via Devsar, Ma
- Page 30 and 31: 35 Jatai to Sukhpura, Talu, Add Tal
- Page 32 and 33: 53 Tosham to Dhabdhani Nayagaon, Du
- Page 34 and 35: 71 Bhiwani to Satnali Lohani , Lehl
- Page 36 and 37: 86 Bhiwani to Gadi Premnagar , Jatu
- Page 38 and 39: Name of the District: FATEHABADSr.
- Page 40 and 41: (Extension Ratia to Fatehabad)Pilch
- Page 42 and 43: 43 Bhuna to Agroha via Jandli, Moch
- Page 44 and 45: 9. Gurgaon-Bhuteshwar Mandir-Naharp
- Page 46 and 47: Name of the District: HISARAnnexure
- Page 48 and 49: 28 Narnaund to Kapro via Haibatpur
- Page 50 and 51: 59 Hansi - Meham via Ghari , Jitpur
- Page 52 and 53: Routes for Full body BusesAnnexure-
- Page 54 and 55: 21 Malsiwana, Rana Kheri, Bagru, Ba
- Page 56 and 57: Annexure 'AName of District : Jhajj
- Page 58 and 59: 20 Jhajjar-Siwana via Dhour Beri,Du
- Page 60 and 61: 42 Jhajjar-Sampla via Girawad Charr
- Page 62 and 63: 13 Chadana to Didwana via Kaithal,
- Page 64 and 65: 48 Rahra to Pehowa,Barsana,Hajwana,
- Page 66 and 67: 11 a) Karnal- Kunjpura via Bhudakhr
- Page 68 and 69: 48 Indri-RahatKhana-Thaneser via Bi
- Page 70 and 71: Annexure "A"Name of the District:-
- Page 72 and 73: Annexure 'A'Name of the District:-
- Page 76 and 77: 25 Kanina - Kosli - Jhajhar Via Dar
- Page 78 and 79: Name of the District: PalwalAnnexur
- Page 80 and 81: Annexure-'A'Name of the District: P
- Page 82 and 83: 20 Samalkha - Naultha - Panipat via
- Page 84 and 85: 32 Samalkha to Rana Marza via Bhapr
- Page 86 and 87: 6 Rewari-Kosli via BhudpurRewari, C
- Page 88 and 89: 20 Rewari -Pataudi via BarliRewari,
- Page 90 and 91: Name of the District: ROHTAKRoutes
- Page 92 and 93: 14 Rohtak to kenhali via H.Board, E
- Page 94 and 95: 30 Meham to Rohtak via Bharan,Ajaib
- Page 96 and 97: 46 Rohtak to sasroli via Sunderpur
- Page 98 and 99: 62 Sampla to Badli Via Rodh. Mandot
- Page 100 and 101: Name of the District: SonepatAnnexu
- Page 102 and 103: 31 SONIPAT-GANAUR-NAYA BAS via KAMI
- Page 104 and 105: Annexure- 'A'Name of the District:
- Page 106 and 107: 16 Kalanwali - Ranai via Chukeriyan
- Page 108 and 109: 34 Odhan-Rani via Ghukanwali-Khaish
- Page 110 and 111: 52 Dabwali - Kalanwali via Dabwali
- Page 112 and 113: 70 Ottu Head- Moujdin -Gidranwali-K
- Page 114 and 115: 88 Dhomar-J.Nagar via Abutgarh-Habo
- Page 116 and 117: 106 Sirsa- Nagoki via Shamshabad pa
- Page 118 and 119: 8 Jagadhri to Nagli via Salempur Ko
- Page 120 and 121: 28 Yamuna Nagar R/Station to Sadhau
- Page 122 and 123: 53 Jagadhri to Sadhaura via Pabeni
- Page 124 and 125:
Name of the District : AmbalaAnnexu
- Page 126 and 127:
32 Saha to Mohra via Chudiyala, Chu
- Page 128 and 129:
62 Kalka chowk to Patti Rangran via
- Page 130 and 131:
10 Dadri to Jhajjar Samspur , Kaliy
- Page 132 and 133:
8 Sahabad to Old Fbd. Via Bhuapur,
- Page 134 and 135:
12 Tohana to Bhuna via Jamalpur Rly
- Page 136 and 137:
9. Hayatpur -Aliar via Kankrola—B
- Page 138 and 139:
Name of the District: HISAR15Annexu
- Page 140 and 141:
3435363738Adampur - Chopta via Khar
- Page 142 and 143:
10 Dulehra- Dhansa Border via Gola
- Page 144 and 145:
11 Jind-Pindara-Brah-Sindhvi Khera-
- Page 146 and 147:
Annexure “B”Name of the Distric
- Page 148 and 149:
19 Polar to Kaithal Via Mandi, Rasu
- Page 150 and 151:
Annexure ‘B’NAME OF DISTRICT-KA
- Page 152 and 153:
16 JHIWARHERI to GHARAUNDA via Hasa
- Page 154 and 155:
38 SOLO to KARNAL via Jhinjhari, Su
- Page 156 and 157:
11 Kurukshetra to Jhijharpur via Th
- Page 158 and 159:
Annexure 'B'Name of the District :
- Page 160 and 161:
16 Narnaul to Maharampur Via Nasibp
- Page 162 and 163:
Annexure ‘B’Name of the Distric
- Page 164 and 165:
20 Raipur- Rani to Badisher Via Qaz
- Page 166 and 167:
13 Nuh to Devla via Adbar Raipuri U
- Page 168 and 169:
9 Panipat to Rana Majra via Raja Kh
- Page 170 and 171:
9 Boondh to Palwal Via Solakhari, N
- Page 172 and 173:
Annexure 'B'Name of District- Rewar
- Page 174 and 175:
16 Rewari-Bawal, Kanunka,Rewari, Bi
- Page 176 and 177:
31 Kosli- Patudhi via Phalawas,Kosl
- Page 178 and 179:
Name of the District: SIRSAAnnexure
- Page 180 and 181:
31 Sirsa-Kotli via Modia, Shahidanw
- Page 182 and 183:
Annexure 'B'Name of the District: S
- Page 184 and 185:
6 Yamuna Nagar to Mustafabad Railwa