28 Narnaund to Kapro via Haibatpur and Narnaund to uchana ext. 51 10 510 3 02629 Hansi - Barwala via Data Gurana 45 6 270 3 030 Hisar - Hansi to Singhwa Madan Heri via Ghadi Bhatol, 66 8 528 2 0Sisar Kharbala31 Hansi Puthi via Gadi Bhatol 34 10 340 2 032 Hansi to Kothkhurd via Sisai moth Lohari Habatpur, &Kothkhurd to Narwana Ext.74 10 740 5 033 Uklana to Bhuna via Kheri Bheria Sahu & Uklana to Fatehabad 20 12 240 1 034 Uklana to Kinala via Sahu & Uklana to Agroha ext. 35 14 490 1 035 Tohana to Barwala, via Gajuwala, Dangara, Kanheri, Samain,Nangla and Barwala to Hisar Ext.75 10 750 2 036 Kajal to Adampur via Badopal, kharakheri, Chindar,30 16 480 1 0Sarangpur, Koli37 Barwala to Bhuna via Balak Pabra Nehla 42 6 252 3 038 Hansi Barwala via Chainet Bhatla 35 8 280 15 739 Hansi to Meham via Sorkhi Mundhal 37 24 888 0 040 Hisar to Tosham via Bhojraj 41 12 492 0 041 Barwala to Agroha mor 26 20 520 0 042 Hisar to Adampur via Agaroha mor 38 24 912 0 443 Hisar to Adampur via Nayoli, Jakhoda, Sishwal, Mohbatpur 38 12 456 0 244 Hisar to Adampur via Durjanpur, Kajla, Jakhoda, Ladwi,Dhabandir38 12 456 0 2
45 Hisar to Adampur via Chikanwas, Sajgaon, Mathoda,38 12 456 0 2Mahalsra, Koli46 Hisar to Adampur via Neoli, Kajla, Jakhod, Sishwalj, Lakhpal 38 12 456 0 22747 Hisar to Siwani via Mangali, Harita, Charnaund, Talwandi 42 12 504 0 248 Hisar - Adampur via Neolikhurd, Malapur, Ladvi 38 14 532 1 249 Hisar - Adampur via Durjanpur Mod, Kajla, Jakhod Khera, 40 32 1280 0 4NayoliKhurd50 Hisar - Adampur via Chikanwas, Jagan, Asrav, Mothsara, 38 16 608 0 2Kohli51 Hisar - Chainat via Mirjapur, Kherkheri, Channat 25 16 400 0 252 Hisar - Narnaund via Mirjapur, Khokha, Bhatla, Mehjad,Masudpur, Data, Luhari, Moth, Majra Payau53 Hisar - Bahal via Gangwa, Muklan, Chaudhariwas, Badwa,Siwani, Buthshalli, Siwatch68 8 544 0 260 20 1200 0 454 Hisar - Isharwal via Kaimri , Gandhi Nagar Mangali , Daya , 52 24 1248 0 4Saharwa, Miran55 Hisar - Shyam Sukh via Landhri mor, Landhri , Nangthla 29 36 1044 0 656 Barwala - Chamarkhera via Daulatpur,. Faridpur , Kinala ,Sahu57 Barwala - Narwana via Barwala , Gaibipur , Bobua ,Hasangarh, Litani , Durjanpur, Nachar58 Hansi - Meham via Sorkhi , Sisar , Kharbala , Madanheri ,Singhwa30 12 360 0 270 32 2240 0 845 24 1080 0 4
- Page 1: HARYANA GOVERNMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTM
- Page 4 and 5: 4transportation. Therefore, it is p
- Page 6 and 7: 6(ii)Permit fee, permit transfer fe
- Page 8 and 9: 8B. Categories allowed concession t
- Page 10 and 11: 10Note :-(vii)No bus which defaults
- Page 12 and 13: 12(x)(xi)Windows shall be of double
- Page 14 and 15: 10. Allotment of permit.-(a)14An ex
- Page 16 and 17: 16permit bus is not put back on the
- Page 18 and 19: 18requisite fee is to be deposited
- Page 20 and 21: 20(ii)(iii)(iv)(v)(vi)(vii)The perm
- Page 22 and 23: 22(xxv) The State Transport Authori
- Page 24 and 25: 12 Ambala City to Mahesh Nagar via
- Page 26 and 27: Name of the District: BhiwaniSr. No
- Page 28 and 29: 17 Bhiwani to Titani via Devsar, Ma
- Page 30 and 31: 35 Jatai to Sukhpura, Talu, Add Tal
- Page 32 and 33: 53 Tosham to Dhabdhani Nayagaon, Du
- Page 34 and 35: 71 Bhiwani to Satnali Lohani , Lehl
- Page 36 and 37: 86 Bhiwani to Gadi Premnagar , Jatu
- Page 38 and 39: Name of the District: FATEHABADSr.
- Page 40 and 41: (Extension Ratia to Fatehabad)Pilch
- Page 42 and 43: 43 Bhuna to Agroha via Jandli, Moch
- Page 44 and 45: 9. Gurgaon-Bhuteshwar Mandir-Naharp
- Page 46 and 47: Name of the District: HISARAnnexure
- Page 50 and 51: 59 Hansi - Meham via Ghari , Jitpur
- Page 52 and 53: Routes for Full body BusesAnnexure-
- Page 54 and 55: 21 Malsiwana, Rana Kheri, Bagru, Ba
- Page 56 and 57: Annexure 'AName of District : Jhajj
- Page 58 and 59: 20 Jhajjar-Siwana via Dhour Beri,Du
- Page 60 and 61: 42 Jhajjar-Sampla via Girawad Charr
- Page 62 and 63: 13 Chadana to Didwana via Kaithal,
- Page 64 and 65: 48 Rahra to Pehowa,Barsana,Hajwana,
- Page 66 and 67: 11 a) Karnal- Kunjpura via Bhudakhr
- Page 68 and 69: 48 Indri-RahatKhana-Thaneser via Bi
- Page 70 and 71: Annexure "A"Name of the District:-
- Page 72 and 73: Annexure 'A'Name of the District:-
- Page 74 and 75: 11 Kanina to Ch. Dadri Via Sehlang
- Page 76 and 77: 25 Kanina - Kosli - Jhajhar Via Dar
- Page 78 and 79: Name of the District: PalwalAnnexur
- Page 80 and 81: Annexure-'A'Name of the District: P
- Page 82 and 83: 20 Samalkha - Naultha - Panipat via
- Page 84 and 85: 32 Samalkha to Rana Marza via Bhapr
- Page 86 and 87: 6 Rewari-Kosli via BhudpurRewari, C
- Page 88 and 89: 20 Rewari -Pataudi via BarliRewari,
- Page 90 and 91: Name of the District: ROHTAKRoutes
- Page 92 and 93: 14 Rohtak to kenhali via H.Board, E
- Page 94 and 95: 30 Meham to Rohtak via Bharan,Ajaib
- Page 96 and 97: 46 Rohtak to sasroli via Sunderpur
- Page 98 and 99:
62 Sampla to Badli Via Rodh. Mandot
- Page 100 and 101:
Name of the District: SonepatAnnexu
- Page 102 and 103:
31 SONIPAT-GANAUR-NAYA BAS via KAMI
- Page 104 and 105:
Annexure- 'A'Name of the District:
- Page 106 and 107:
16 Kalanwali - Ranai via Chukeriyan
- Page 108 and 109:
34 Odhan-Rani via Ghukanwali-Khaish
- Page 110 and 111:
52 Dabwali - Kalanwali via Dabwali
- Page 112 and 113:
70 Ottu Head- Moujdin -Gidranwali-K
- Page 114 and 115:
88 Dhomar-J.Nagar via Abutgarh-Habo
- Page 116 and 117:
106 Sirsa- Nagoki via Shamshabad pa
- Page 118 and 119:
8 Jagadhri to Nagli via Salempur Ko
- Page 120 and 121:
28 Yamuna Nagar R/Station to Sadhau
- Page 122 and 123:
53 Jagadhri to Sadhaura via Pabeni
- Page 124 and 125:
Name of the District : AmbalaAnnexu
- Page 126 and 127:
32 Saha to Mohra via Chudiyala, Chu
- Page 128 and 129:
62 Kalka chowk to Patti Rangran via
- Page 130 and 131:
10 Dadri to Jhajjar Samspur , Kaliy
- Page 132 and 133:
8 Sahabad to Old Fbd. Via Bhuapur,
- Page 134 and 135:
12 Tohana to Bhuna via Jamalpur Rly
- Page 136 and 137:
9. Hayatpur -Aliar via Kankrola—B
- Page 138 and 139:
Name of the District: HISAR15Annexu
- Page 140 and 141:
3435363738Adampur - Chopta via Khar
- Page 142 and 143:
10 Dulehra- Dhansa Border via Gola
- Page 144 and 145:
11 Jind-Pindara-Brah-Sindhvi Khera-
- Page 146 and 147:
Annexure “B”Name of the Distric
- Page 148 and 149:
19 Polar to Kaithal Via Mandi, Rasu
- Page 150 and 151:
Annexure ‘B’NAME OF DISTRICT-KA
- Page 152 and 153:
16 JHIWARHERI to GHARAUNDA via Hasa
- Page 154 and 155:
38 SOLO to KARNAL via Jhinjhari, Su
- Page 156 and 157:
11 Kurukshetra to Jhijharpur via Th
- Page 158 and 159:
Annexure 'B'Name of the District :
- Page 160 and 161:
16 Narnaul to Maharampur Via Nasibp
- Page 162 and 163:
Annexure ‘B’Name of the Distric
- Page 164 and 165:
20 Raipur- Rani to Badisher Via Qaz
- Page 166 and 167:
13 Nuh to Devla via Adbar Raipuri U
- Page 168 and 169:
9 Panipat to Rana Majra via Raja Kh
- Page 170 and 171:
9 Boondh to Palwal Via Solakhari, N
- Page 172 and 173:
Annexure 'B'Name of District- Rewar
- Page 174 and 175:
16 Rewari-Bawal, Kanunka,Rewari, Bi
- Page 176 and 177:
31 Kosli- Patudhi via Phalawas,Kosl
- Page 178 and 179:
Name of the District: SIRSAAnnexure
- Page 180 and 181:
31 Sirsa-Kotli via Modia, Shahidanw
- Page 182 and 183:
Annexure 'B'Name of the District: S
- Page 184 and 185:
6 Yamuna Nagar to Mustafabad Railwa