(Extension Ratia to Fatehabad)Pilchhiyan to Ratia via Rattangarh, Baliala, Bora, Khai 22 12 264 1 121 Bhunderwas-Ratia-Fatehabad via Rattangarh, Ratia, Hamzapur, Aherwan,Ayalki37 10 370 1 0(Extension Ratia to Fatehabad)22 Bhattu-Dayyer via Thuian, Dhabi Chhoti, Jandwala19 16 304 0 223 Bhattu-Adampur-Agroha via Suli Khera, Khabra, Chuli, Bagrian, ChuliDeswali, Daroli, Adampur, Kalirawan, Agroha(Extension Adampur to Agroha Mode)24 Adampur-Bhattu-Fatehabad via Daroli, Chuli Deswali, Chuli Bagrian,Khabra, Suli Khera, Bhattu, Dhingsara, Manawali, Bhodia Khera(Extension Bhattu to Fatehabad)25 Bhattu-Adampur via Sulikhera, Khabra, Chuli Bagrian, Chuli Deswali, Daroli45 8 360 1 044 8 352 1 025 8 200 0 126 Adampur-Bhattu-Fatehabad via Sadalpur, Chhabarwal, Shekhupur, SuliKhera, Bhattu, Dhingsara, Manawali, Bhodia Khera42 8 336 2 0(Extension Bhattu to Fatehabad)27 Bhattu-Adampur-Agroha via Suli Khera, Shekhupur, Chhabarwal, Sadalpur,Adampur, Kalirawan, Agroha43 8 344 1 0(Extension Adampur to Agroha Mode)28 Adampur-Pilimandori via Chuli, Gadli, Dhabi Kalan, Rupana 30 4 120 0 329 Adampur-Pilimandori via Daroli, Khabra, Dhabi Kalan 30 4 120 0 130 Jakhal-Bhuna via Talwara, Sakarpura, Dharsul, Lehri, Tibbi, Bhuna 41 8 328 4 131 Sakkarpura-Tohana-Dharondi via Laluwal, Kana Khera, Haiderwala,Jamalpur, Tohana, Dhamtan Sahib48 8 384 1 0(Extension Tohana to Dharondi)32 Sakkarpura-Tohana-Ukalan via Laluwal, Kana Khera, Haiderwala, Jamalpur,Tohana, Samain, Kanheri, Bithmada, Surewala Chowk50 8 400 1 0(Extension Tohana to Uklana)
33 Mundliya-Tohana-Dharondi via Mamupur, Nathuwal, Meyond Kalan, Jakhal,Talwara, Tohana, Phoolia Khurd, Karamgarh, Dharondi 68 6 408 1 0(Extension Tohana to Dharondi)34 Tohana-Meyond Kalan-Ratia via Damkora, Rehanwali, Mamupur, Talwara,Jakhal, Chandpura, Mundlian, Gorakhnath, Babbanpur, Bara, Kamana, Ratia 67 6 402 1 0(Extension Mundlian to Ratia)35 Mundliya-Tohana-Uklana via Chandpura, Talwara, Jakhal, Meyond Kalan,Nathwal, Mamupur, Damkora, Tohana, Kanheri, Samain, Bithmada, SurewalaChowk73 6 438 1 0(Extension Tohana to Uklana)36 Jakhal-Chandpur-Ratia via Sadhanwas, Chandpura, Babanpur, Badalgarh,Bara, Kamana, Ratia42 8 336 2 0(Extension Chandpur to Ratia)37 Tohana-Ukalana-Barwala via Dangra, Laloda, Pirthala, Tharwa, Tharwi,Parta, Saniana, Uklana, Surewala Mode, Barwala48 8 384 4 0(Extension Uklana to Barwala)38 Fatehabad-Adampur via Bigher, Banawali, Chhabbarwal, Sadalpur 35 8 280 1 039 Jhalnia-Adampur via M.P. Rohi, Badopal, Chinder, Bhana, Bhodia, Sadalpur40 6 240 1 140 Kajal-Adampur-Dhobi via Badopal, Khara Kheri, Chinder, Sarangpur,Khairampur, Kohli, Adampur, Siswal, Kabrel, Dhobi51 8 408 1 0(Extension Adampur to Dhobi)41 Tohana-Bhuna-Fatehabad via Fatehabad, Chander, Indachhui, Buwan, Bosti,Bhuna, Jandli, Jhalnia, Barseen55 6 330 5 0(Extension Bhuna to Fatehabad)42 Tohana-Bhuna-Uklana via Buwan, Bosti, Dult, Khasa Pathana, Saniyana 57 6 342 2 0(Extension Buwan-Bhuna-Saniyana)
- Page 1: HARYANA GOVERNMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTM
- Page 4 and 5: 4transportation. Therefore, it is p
- Page 6 and 7: 6(ii)Permit fee, permit transfer fe
- Page 8 and 9: 8B. Categories allowed concession t
- Page 10 and 11: 10Note :-(vii)No bus which defaults
- Page 12 and 13: 12(x)(xi)Windows shall be of double
- Page 14 and 15: 10. Allotment of permit.-(a)14An ex
- Page 16 and 17: 16permit bus is not put back on the
- Page 18 and 19: 18requisite fee is to be deposited
- Page 20 and 21: 20(ii)(iii)(iv)(v)(vi)(vii)The perm
- Page 22 and 23: 22(xxv) The State Transport Authori
- Page 24 and 25: 12 Ambala City to Mahesh Nagar via
- Page 26 and 27: Name of the District: BhiwaniSr. No
- Page 28 and 29: 17 Bhiwani to Titani via Devsar, Ma
- Page 30 and 31: 35 Jatai to Sukhpura, Talu, Add Tal
- Page 32 and 33: 53 Tosham to Dhabdhani Nayagaon, Du
- Page 34 and 35: 71 Bhiwani to Satnali Lohani , Lehl
- Page 36 and 37: 86 Bhiwani to Gadi Premnagar , Jatu
- Page 38 and 39: Name of the District: FATEHABADSr.
- Page 42 and 43: 43 Bhuna to Agroha via Jandli, Moch
- Page 44 and 45: 9. Gurgaon-Bhuteshwar Mandir-Naharp
- Page 46 and 47: Name of the District: HISARAnnexure
- Page 48 and 49: 28 Narnaund to Kapro via Haibatpur
- Page 50 and 51: 59 Hansi - Meham via Ghari , Jitpur
- Page 52 and 53: Routes for Full body BusesAnnexure-
- Page 54 and 55: 21 Malsiwana, Rana Kheri, Bagru, Ba
- Page 56 and 57: Annexure 'AName of District : Jhajj
- Page 58 and 59: 20 Jhajjar-Siwana via Dhour Beri,Du
- Page 60 and 61: 42 Jhajjar-Sampla via Girawad Charr
- Page 62 and 63: 13 Chadana to Didwana via Kaithal,
- Page 64 and 65: 48 Rahra to Pehowa,Barsana,Hajwana,
- Page 66 and 67: 11 a) Karnal- Kunjpura via Bhudakhr
- Page 68 and 69: 48 Indri-RahatKhana-Thaneser via Bi
- Page 70 and 71: Annexure "A"Name of the District:-
- Page 72 and 73: Annexure 'A'Name of the District:-
- Page 74 and 75: 11 Kanina to Ch. Dadri Via Sehlang
- Page 76 and 77: 25 Kanina - Kosli - Jhajhar Via Dar
- Page 78 and 79: Name of the District: PalwalAnnexur
- Page 80 and 81: Annexure-'A'Name of the District: P
- Page 82 and 83: 20 Samalkha - Naultha - Panipat via
- Page 84 and 85: 32 Samalkha to Rana Marza via Bhapr
- Page 86 and 87: 6 Rewari-Kosli via BhudpurRewari, C
- Page 88 and 89: 20 Rewari -Pataudi via BarliRewari,
- Page 90 and 91:
Name of the District: ROHTAKRoutes
- Page 92 and 93:
14 Rohtak to kenhali via H.Board, E
- Page 94 and 95:
30 Meham to Rohtak via Bharan,Ajaib
- Page 96 and 97:
46 Rohtak to sasroli via Sunderpur
- Page 98 and 99:
62 Sampla to Badli Via Rodh. Mandot
- Page 100 and 101:
Name of the District: SonepatAnnexu
- Page 102 and 103:
31 SONIPAT-GANAUR-NAYA BAS via KAMI
- Page 104 and 105:
Annexure- 'A'Name of the District:
- Page 106 and 107:
16 Kalanwali - Ranai via Chukeriyan
- Page 108 and 109:
34 Odhan-Rani via Ghukanwali-Khaish
- Page 110 and 111:
52 Dabwali - Kalanwali via Dabwali
- Page 112 and 113:
70 Ottu Head- Moujdin -Gidranwali-K
- Page 114 and 115:
88 Dhomar-J.Nagar via Abutgarh-Habo
- Page 116 and 117:
106 Sirsa- Nagoki via Shamshabad pa
- Page 118 and 119:
8 Jagadhri to Nagli via Salempur Ko
- Page 120 and 121:
28 Yamuna Nagar R/Station to Sadhau
- Page 122 and 123:
53 Jagadhri to Sadhaura via Pabeni
- Page 124 and 125:
Name of the District : AmbalaAnnexu
- Page 126 and 127:
32 Saha to Mohra via Chudiyala, Chu
- Page 128 and 129:
62 Kalka chowk to Patti Rangran via
- Page 130 and 131:
10 Dadri to Jhajjar Samspur , Kaliy
- Page 132 and 133:
8 Sahabad to Old Fbd. Via Bhuapur,
- Page 134 and 135:
12 Tohana to Bhuna via Jamalpur Rly
- Page 136 and 137:
9. Hayatpur -Aliar via Kankrola—B
- Page 138 and 139:
Name of the District: HISAR15Annexu
- Page 140 and 141:
3435363738Adampur - Chopta via Khar
- Page 142 and 143:
10 Dulehra- Dhansa Border via Gola
- Page 144 and 145:
11 Jind-Pindara-Brah-Sindhvi Khera-
- Page 146 and 147:
Annexure “B”Name of the Distric
- Page 148 and 149:
19 Polar to Kaithal Via Mandi, Rasu
- Page 150 and 151:
Annexure ‘B’NAME OF DISTRICT-KA
- Page 152 and 153:
16 JHIWARHERI to GHARAUNDA via Hasa
- Page 154 and 155:
38 SOLO to KARNAL via Jhinjhari, Su
- Page 156 and 157:
11 Kurukshetra to Jhijharpur via Th
- Page 158 and 159:
Annexure 'B'Name of the District :
- Page 160 and 161:
16 Narnaul to Maharampur Via Nasibp
- Page 162 and 163:
Annexure ‘B’Name of the Distric
- Page 164 and 165:
20 Raipur- Rani to Badisher Via Qaz
- Page 166 and 167:
13 Nuh to Devla via Adbar Raipuri U
- Page 168 and 169:
9 Panipat to Rana Majra via Raja Kh
- Page 170 and 171:
9 Boondh to Palwal Via Solakhari, N
- Page 172 and 173:
Annexure 'B'Name of District- Rewar
- Page 174 and 175:
16 Rewari-Bawal, Kanunka,Rewari, Bi
- Page 176 and 177:
31 Kosli- Patudhi via Phalawas,Kosl
- Page 178 and 179:
Name of the District: SIRSAAnnexure
- Page 180 and 181:
31 Sirsa-Kotli via Modia, Shahidanw
- Page 182 and 183:
Annexure 'B'Name of the District: S
- Page 184 and 185:
6 Yamuna Nagar to Mustafabad Railwa