19 Polar to Kaithal Via Mandi, Rasulpur, Kawartan, Dohare, Dayora,Uzzana20 Cheeka To Kaithal Via Peedal, Kangthali, Kakrala, Keokyoor, Papsar,Rampura, Prempura, Kawartan, Dohar, Khurana24 20 480 - 240 18 720 - 321 Polar To Kaithal Via Mandi, Rasulpur, Milakpur, Firozpur, Kaithal 24 8 192 122 Kalayat To Dhamtan Sahib Via, Dundawa, Gurusar, Ambersar, Belerkha,Amirgarh, Loan30 16 480 - 223 Kalayat To Narwana Via Kolekhan, Bhana Brahmana, Guruthali 20 12 240 - 124 Kalayat To Kaithal Via, Kharak, Bata, Roherian, Brahmaniwala,Kutabpur22 20 240 - 225 Rajond To Pillukhera Via Bir Bangra, Birthebahri, Gangtehri, Ritoli,Jamani26 Kukarkanda to Kaithal Via Mandhwall, Rajond, Kotra, Majra, Songal,Sherukheri.27 Bakal to Kaithal Via Karora, Serdha, SantokMajra,Rajond,Jakholi,Titram27 16 432 - 238 20 760 - 244 12 528 - 228 Karora to Kaithal Via Bhana, Pai, Pundri, Mundhri 32 24 768 - 329 Pai to Kaithal via Pilani, Sega, Narar, Sugar Mill 22 24 528 - 230 Pundri to Kaithal via Kakot, Sega, Narar, Deodkheri, Shergarh 23 24 552 - 2
31 Kaithal to Kaul via Mundri,Pundri,Kheri Sakander,Jamba, Teontha,Dusain, Ahun, Sakra42 16 672 - 232 Pundri to Pehowa via Pharal,Dhand,Jadola, Arnecha 30 16 480 - 233 Rajond to Assand Via Basi, Bilona, Rahara, Khizarbad. 24 20 400 - 234 Pehowa to Assand via Arnicha, Dhand, Kaul, Ahun, Rasina, Sirsal,Chhohara51 20 1020 - 435 Rohera to Kaithal via Kheri Sandal, Neemwala, Kichhana, Jakholi,Titram38 12 456 - 236 Kaithal to Dhand via Keorak, Barot, Badrana, Kheriraiwali, Solu Majara 28 16 448 - 237 Pai to Kaithal via Sisla, Sismore, Harsola, Peoda 27 16 432 - 238 Kaithal to Kaul via Mundri,Pundri, Mona, Duliani,Sangorli, 38 8 304 - 139 Kaithal to Dhand via Keorak, Begpur, Rasulpur, Madanpur, Pubala,Jadola33 16 528 - 2Total 0 77
- Page 1:
HARYANA GOVERNMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTM
- Page 4 and 5:
4transportation. Therefore, it is p
- Page 6 and 7:
6(ii)Permit fee, permit transfer fe
- Page 8 and 9:
8B. Categories allowed concession t
- Page 10 and 11:
10Note :-(vii)No bus which defaults
- Page 12 and 13:
12(x)(xi)Windows shall be of double
- Page 14 and 15:
10. Allotment of permit.-(a)14An ex
- Page 16 and 17:
16permit bus is not put back on the
- Page 18 and 19:
18requisite fee is to be deposited
- Page 20 and 21:
20(ii)(iii)(iv)(v)(vi)(vii)The perm
- Page 22 and 23:
22(xxv) The State Transport Authori
- Page 24 and 25:
12 Ambala City to Mahesh Nagar via
- Page 26 and 27:
Name of the District: BhiwaniSr. No
- Page 28 and 29:
17 Bhiwani to Titani via Devsar, Ma
- Page 30 and 31:
35 Jatai to Sukhpura, Talu, Add Tal
- Page 32 and 33:
53 Tosham to Dhabdhani Nayagaon, Du
- Page 34 and 35:
71 Bhiwani to Satnali Lohani , Lehl
- Page 36 and 37:
86 Bhiwani to Gadi Premnagar , Jatu
- Page 38 and 39:
Name of the District: FATEHABADSr.
- Page 40 and 41:
(Extension Ratia to Fatehabad)Pilch
- Page 42 and 43:
43 Bhuna to Agroha via Jandli, Moch
- Page 44 and 45:
9. Gurgaon-Bhuteshwar Mandir-Naharp
- Page 46 and 47:
Name of the District: HISARAnnexure
- Page 48 and 49:
28 Narnaund to Kapro via Haibatpur
- Page 50 and 51:
59 Hansi - Meham via Ghari , Jitpur
- Page 52 and 53:
Routes for Full body BusesAnnexure-
- Page 54 and 55:
21 Malsiwana, Rana Kheri, Bagru, Ba
- Page 56 and 57:
Annexure 'AName of District : Jhajj
- Page 58 and 59:
20 Jhajjar-Siwana via Dhour Beri,Du
- Page 60 and 61:
42 Jhajjar-Sampla via Girawad Charr
- Page 62 and 63:
13 Chadana to Didwana via Kaithal,
- Page 64 and 65:
48 Rahra to Pehowa,Barsana,Hajwana,
- Page 66 and 67:
11 a) Karnal- Kunjpura via Bhudakhr
- Page 68 and 69:
48 Indri-RahatKhana-Thaneser via Bi
- Page 70 and 71:
Annexure "A"Name of the District:-
- Page 72 and 73:
Annexure 'A'Name of the District:-
- Page 74 and 75:
11 Kanina to Ch. Dadri Via Sehlang
- Page 76 and 77:
25 Kanina - Kosli - Jhajhar Via Dar
- Page 78 and 79:
Name of the District: PalwalAnnexur
- Page 80 and 81:
Annexure-'A'Name of the District: P
- Page 82 and 83:
20 Samalkha - Naultha - Panipat via
- Page 84 and 85:
32 Samalkha to Rana Marza via Bhapr
- Page 86 and 87:
6 Rewari-Kosli via BhudpurRewari, C
- Page 88 and 89:
20 Rewari -Pataudi via BarliRewari,
- Page 90 and 91:
Name of the District: ROHTAKRoutes
- Page 92 and 93:
14 Rohtak to kenhali via H.Board, E
- Page 94 and 95:
30 Meham to Rohtak via Bharan,Ajaib
- Page 96 and 97:
46 Rohtak to sasroli via Sunderpur
- Page 98 and 99: 62 Sampla to Badli Via Rodh. Mandot
- Page 100 and 101: Name of the District: SonepatAnnexu
- Page 102 and 103: 31 SONIPAT-GANAUR-NAYA BAS via KAMI
- Page 104 and 105: Annexure- 'A'Name of the District:
- Page 106 and 107: 16 Kalanwali - Ranai via Chukeriyan
- Page 108 and 109: 34 Odhan-Rani via Ghukanwali-Khaish
- Page 110 and 111: 52 Dabwali - Kalanwali via Dabwali
- Page 112 and 113: 70 Ottu Head- Moujdin -Gidranwali-K
- Page 114 and 115: 88 Dhomar-J.Nagar via Abutgarh-Habo
- Page 116 and 117: 106 Sirsa- Nagoki via Shamshabad pa
- Page 118 and 119: 8 Jagadhri to Nagli via Salempur Ko
- Page 120 and 121: 28 Yamuna Nagar R/Station to Sadhau
- Page 122 and 123: 53 Jagadhri to Sadhaura via Pabeni
- Page 124 and 125: Name of the District : AmbalaAnnexu
- Page 126 and 127: 32 Saha to Mohra via Chudiyala, Chu
- Page 128 and 129: 62 Kalka chowk to Patti Rangran via
- Page 130 and 131: 10 Dadri to Jhajjar Samspur , Kaliy
- Page 132 and 133: 8 Sahabad to Old Fbd. Via Bhuapur,
- Page 134 and 135: 12 Tohana to Bhuna via Jamalpur Rly
- Page 136 and 137: 9. Hayatpur -Aliar via Kankrola—B
- Page 138 and 139: Name of the District: HISAR15Annexu
- Page 140 and 141: 3435363738Adampur - Chopta via Khar
- Page 142 and 143: 10 Dulehra- Dhansa Border via Gola
- Page 144 and 145: 11 Jind-Pindara-Brah-Sindhvi Khera-
- Page 146 and 147: Annexure “B”Name of the Distric
- Page 150 and 151: Annexure ‘B’NAME OF DISTRICT-KA
- Page 152 and 153: 16 JHIWARHERI to GHARAUNDA via Hasa
- Page 154 and 155: 38 SOLO to KARNAL via Jhinjhari, Su
- Page 156 and 157: 11 Kurukshetra to Jhijharpur via Th
- Page 158 and 159: Annexure 'B'Name of the District :
- Page 160 and 161: 16 Narnaul to Maharampur Via Nasibp
- Page 162 and 163: Annexure ‘B’Name of the Distric
- Page 164 and 165: 20 Raipur- Rani to Badisher Via Qaz
- Page 166 and 167: 13 Nuh to Devla via Adbar Raipuri U
- Page 168 and 169: 9 Panipat to Rana Majra via Raja Kh
- Page 170 and 171: 9 Boondh to Palwal Via Solakhari, N
- Page 172 and 173: Annexure 'B'Name of District- Rewar
- Page 174 and 175: 16 Rewari-Bawal, Kanunka,Rewari, Bi
- Page 176 and 177: 31 Kosli- Patudhi via Phalawas,Kosl
- Page 178 and 179: Name of the District: SIRSAAnnexure
- Page 180 and 181: 31 Sirsa-Kotli via Modia, Shahidanw
- Page 182 and 183: Annexure 'B'Name of the District: S
- Page 184 and 185: 6 Yamuna Nagar to Mustafabad Railwa