Spezialauktion Alte krüge - Antico Mondo
<strong>Spezialauktion</strong> "<strong>Alte</strong> Krüge"<br />
26<br />
9174 9175 9176 9177<br />
9178 9179 9180 9181<br />
9174 Turnerkrug 10. dt. Turnfest Ostermayr Nürnberg,<br />
Steinzeug, Deckel Stadtansicht Nürnberg,<br />
Deckelansatz gelötet, Z 2-3 (2534)<br />
gymnastic's stein, 10th. germany sports<br />
meeting, stoneware, lid with view of city of<br />
Nuremberg, beginning of lid replaced,<br />
condition 2-3 130,00 EURO<br />
9175 Miniaturkrug Kreisturnfest Pirmasenz, 1905,<br />
Keramik, (2534)<br />
miniatur stein gymnastics celebration<br />
Pirmasenz, ceramics 70,00 EURO<br />
9176 6er Set Biergläser, 7 Sportfest, 9. Spartakiade<br />
Leipzig 1983, Z 1, in Box (2534)<br />
6 beer glass, 7th sports meeting, 9th<br />
'spartakiade', leipzig 1982, condition 1, in box 60,00 EURO<br />
9177 gr. Kanne Muskau Tüllenkanne, 1820, 43cm,<br />
Steinzeug, perfekt restauriert an der Tülle,<br />
Z 2 (2535)<br />
large pitcher Muskau with nozzle, stoneware,<br />
perfectly restored at nuzzle, condition 2 450,00 EURO<br />
9178 18. Jhd. Fayencekrug, 31cm, mit Drücker,<br />
guter Zustand (2535)<br />
18th century fayence stein, with thumblift,<br />
good condition 450,00 EURO<br />
9179 18. Jhd. Fayencekrug Duingen braun,<br />
26cm, (2535)<br />
18th century Fayence stein duingen brown 220,00 EURO<br />
9180 Hochzeitskrug 1830, 20cm, Glas, Z 2- (2535)<br />
nuptial mug, 1830, glass, condition 2- 250,00 EURO<br />
9181 Steinzeugkrug Motiv alte Germanen,<br />
gemodelter Krug, 21cm, Steinzeug,<br />
Z 1-2 (2535)<br />
stoneware stein, motiv old teutons, modelled<br />
stein, stoneware, condition 1-2 130,00 EURO