17.10.2012 Aufrufe

Spezialauktion Alte krüge - Antico Mondo

<strong>Spezialauktion</strong> "<strong>Alte</strong> Krüge"<br />

26<br />

9174 9175 9176 9177<br />

9178 9179 9180 9181<br />

9174 Turnerkrug 10. dt. Turnfest Ostermayr Nürnberg,<br />

Steinzeug, Deckel Stadtansicht Nürnberg,<br />

Deckelansatz gelötet, Z 2-3 (2534)<br />

gymnastic's stein, 10th. germany sports<br />

meeting, stoneware, lid with view of city of<br />

Nuremberg, beginning of lid replaced,<br />

condition 2-3 130,00 EURO<br />

9175 Miniaturkrug Kreisturnfest Pirmasenz, 1905,<br />

Keramik, (2534)<br />

miniatur stein gymnastics celebration<br />

Pirmasenz, ceramics 70,00 EURO<br />

9176 6er Set Biergläser, 7 Sportfest, 9. Spartakiade<br />

Leipzig 1983, Z 1, in Box (2534)<br />

6 beer glass, 7th sports meeting, 9th<br />

'spartakiade', leipzig 1982, condition 1, in box 60,00 EURO<br />

9177 gr. Kanne Muskau Tüllenkanne, 1820, 43cm,<br />

Steinzeug, perfekt restauriert an der Tülle,<br />

Z 2 (2535)<br />

large pitcher Muskau with nozzle, stoneware,<br />

perfectly restored at nuzzle, condition 2 450,00 EURO<br />

9178 18. Jhd. Fayencekrug, 31cm, mit Drücker,<br />

guter Zustand (2535)<br />

18th century fayence stein, with thumblift,<br />

good condition 450,00 EURO<br />

9179 18. Jhd. Fayencekrug Duingen braun,<br />

26cm, (2535)<br />

18th century Fayence stein duingen brown 220,00 EURO<br />

9180 Hochzeitskrug 1830, 20cm, Glas, Z 2- (2535)<br />

nuptial mug, 1830, glass, condition 2- 250,00 EURO<br />

9181 Steinzeugkrug Motiv alte Germanen,<br />

gemodelter Krug, 21cm, Steinzeug,<br />

Z 1-2 (2535)<br />

stoneware stein, motiv old teutons, modelled<br />

stein, stoneware, condition 1-2 130,00 EURO